Max Nielsen
Mjällby AIFDefenderFantasy Allsvenskan 2026
Max Nielsen is a defender at Mjällby AIF and has played 881 minutes in Allsvenskan 2026. He has 0 goals and 3 assists, worth 47 fantasy points, 2.6 per match. His Fantasy Allsvenskan price is 6.2 mkr (-0.3 mkr since the season started) and he is owned by 0.4 % of all managers.
Profile
Max NielsenPosition average
2026 season
- Price
- 6.2 mkr
- Points
- 47
- Form
- 1.7
- Pts/game
- 2.6
- Owned
- 0.4 %
- Min
- 881
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 3
xFP
Upcoming fixtures
Frequently asked questions
- How much does Max Nielsen cost in Fantasy Allsvenskan?
- Max Nielsen costs 6.2 mkr, -0.3 mkr since the season started.
- How many fantasy points does Max Nielsen have?
- Max Nielsen has 47 fantasy points this season, 2.6 per match.
- How many managers own Max Nielsen?
- 0.4 % of all managers have Max Nielsen in their team.